Se kamper her

Dato Tid Lag 1 Lag 2
04-10-2019 18:00 Skaun HK - 1 Byåsen J2006-1
04-10-2019 18:20 Klæbu J06-1 Selbu IL håndball- 1
04-10-2019 19:00 Freidig, SPKL - 2 Steinkjer HK
04-10-2019 19:20 Steinkjer HK - 1 Byåsen G2007-1
04-10-2019 19:40 Tynset IF Byåsen G2008-1
04-10-2019 20:00 Ranheim IL Byåsen G2007-2
04-10-2019 20:25 Selbu IL håndball- 1 Klæbu J07-2
04-10-2019 20:45 Selbu IL håndball- 1 Byåsen J2005-3
04-10-2019 21:20 Nordbygda Håndball - 2 Sjetne IL
04-10-2019 21:40 Klæbu G05 Steinkjer/ Sørlia
04-10-2019 22:00 Steinkjer HK-1 Klæbu G03
05-10-2019 08:10 Klæbu G07/08-1 Byåsen G2007-1
05-10-2019 08:30 Byåsen J2005-3 Hommelvik IL
05-10-2019 08:50 Byåsen J2006-2 Røros J06
05-10-2019 09:10 Elverum J06-2 Kattem IL
05-10-2019 09:30 Klæbu G04-1 Klæbu G03
05-10-2019 10:30 Selbu IL håndball- 2 Byåsen IL J-2003-2
05-10-2019 10:55 Klæbu J04-1 Nordbygda Håndball
05-10-2019 11:20 Nordbygda Håndball - 2 Røros/ len
05-10-2019 11:45 Klæbu G03 Byåsen G2004-2
05-10-2019 12:15 Sørlia/ Egge Klæbu J07-2
05-10-2019 12:35 Freidig G06-2 Røros G06
05-10-2019 12:55 Freidig, SPKL 2 Byåsen J2007-2
05-10-2019 13:15 Rapp J06-2 Sjetne IL - 1
05-10-2019 13:45 Byåsen J2004-1 Klæbu J03
05-10-2019 14:10 Selbu IL håndball 1 Tiller J15
05-10-2019 14:35 Selbu IL håndball- 1 Sverresborg Håndball
05-10-2019 14:55 Freidig, SPKL - 2 Byåsen J2005-2
05-10-2019 15:15 Steinkjer HK Røros IL - 1
05-10-2019 15:45 Nordbygda Håndball Selbu IL håndball- 2
05-10-2019 16:10 Byåsen IL J-2003-2 Klæbu J04-1
05-10-2019 16:35 Klæbu J03 Selbu IL håndball 1
05-10-2019 17:00 Byåsen J2003-1 Nordbygda Håndball - 2
05-10-2019 17:50 Byåsen J2005-1 Freidig, SPKL - 1
05-10-2019 18:20 Freidig, SPKL 2 Sørlia/ Egge
05-10-2019 18:40 Selbu IL håndball- 2 Steinkjer HK - 1
05-10-2019 19:05 Rapp J06-1 Skaun HK - 1
05-10-2019 19:25 Klæbu J06-1 Sverresborg Håndball
05-10-2019 20:05 Ranheim IL Tynset IF
05-10-2019 20:30 Sørlia/ Egge Klæbu J07-2
05-10-2019 20:50 Byåsen J2007-3 Freidig, SPKL 2
05-10-2019 21:20 Steinkjer HK Klæbu G05
05-10-2019 21:40 Freidig G06-1 Klæbu G06
06-10-2019 08:00 Hommelvik IL Byåsen J2005-2
06-10-2019 08:20 Freidig, SPKL - 2 Nordbygda Håndball
06-10-2019 08:45 Elverum J06-2 Byåsen J2006-2
06-10-2019 09:05 Klæbu J06-1 Byåsen J2006-1
06-10-2019 09:25 Rapp J06-1 Elverum J06-1
06-10-2019 09:45 Rapp J06-2 Kattem IL
06-10-2019 10:10 Byåsen J2003-1 Selbu IL håndball 1
06-10-2019 10:40 Tiller J15 Klæbu J04-1
06-10-2019 11:15 Byåsen IL J-2003-2 Byåsen J2004-1
06-10-2019 12:00 Ranheim IL Klæbu G07/08-1
06-10-2019 12:50 Klæbu G03 Steinkjer HK-1
06-10-2019 13:35 Utleira IL - 1 Klæbu G05
06-10-2019 14:20 Sjetne IL Klæbu J07-1
06-10-2019 15:10 Nordbygda Håndball Tiller J15
06-10-2019 16:00 Klæbu J06-1 Rapp J06-1
06-10-2019 16:45 Klæbu J05-1 Byåsen J2005-1